Skip to main content

Vakmannen in Ruwbouw

Vakman Postcode Gemeente
Art Technibat 1000 BRUXELLES
Entreprises Generales Francois Compte et Fils 1030 SCHAERBEEK
Ferri Construction 1040 ETTERBEEK
Group Jolymmo 1070 ANDERLECHT
Bouwbedrijf de Hauwere en Zonen - Entr. de Const. 1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
Entreprise Generale de Construction de Batiments J 1130 BRUXELLES
Kreaz 1130 BRUXELLES
Guy Rousseau 1160 AUDERGHEM
Pp Construct Sprl 1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
Atrihome 1300 WAVRE
Building Drilling System 1300 WAVRE
E.T.I. Construct 1300 WAVRE
Senepart Sébastien 1300 WAVRE
Version 9 1300 WAVRE
Entreprises Damoiseau 1301 WAVRE
Entreprises Polybuild 1301 WAVRE
Van Driessche Patrick, Construction et Renovation 1301 WAVRE
Horizon 9 1310 LA HULPE
Dereymaeker B. 1320 BEAUVECHAIN
Asg Construction 1325 CHAUMONT-GISTOUX
Entreprises Dupuis 1325 CHAUMONT-GISTOUX
Rivald 1325 CHAUMONT-GISTOUX
Coremi 1330 RIXENSART
Mol Construct 1330 RIXENSART
Dastal 1341 OTTIGNIES-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
Concept Confort 1342 OTTIGNIES-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
Entreprise Generale De Construction Philippe Crabb 1350 ORP-JAUCHE
Cogebat 1360 PERWEZ
Elleboudt 1360 PERWEZ
Scm Closse Joel 1367 RAMILLIES
Jt Renovation 1380 LASNE
Top House Renove 1380 LASNE
Constructions D.B.L. 1390 GREZ-DOICEAU
Crombetec 1390 GREZ-DOICEAU
Fagot Construct & Co 1390 GREZ-DOICEAU
Daraban Dumitru-Antonel 1400 NIVELLES
Bulbo Joffrey 1402 NIVELLES
J.S.Construction et Renovation 1404 NIVELLES
Ed Tra 1410 WATERLOO
Mdg 1410 WATERLOO
Mho Concept 1410 WATERLOO
Michel Defauw 1410 WATERLOO
S.B.R. Construct 1410 WATERLOO
Savini Construct 1410 WATERLOO
Les Entreprises Seculier 1421 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
Roosens M 1430 REBECQ
V.D.K. 1430 REBECQ
Collignon Perspectives 1435 MONT-SAINT-GUIBERT
Francois Patriarche et Co. 1435 MONT-SAINT-GUIBERT
Alx Construct 1440 BRAINE-LE-CHATEAU
Geoconcept 1440 BRAINE-LE-CHÂTEAU
Ad Hoc Constructions 1471 GENAPPE
B.J. Construct 1471 GENAPPE
Transfobat 1473 GENAPPE
Global Solution Construct 1476 GENAPPE
Batibecq 1480 TUBIZE
Eliol Interior Design 1490 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
Ent. V.D. Bat 1495 VILLERS-LA-VILLE
Debremaeker Jan 1501 HALLE
Bouwonderneming Lanneer & Zonen 1540 HERNE
Rescue 1730 ASSE
Van Roeyen Freddy 1730 ASSE
De Corte Eddy 1745 OPWIJK
Depe Build 1755 GOOIK
Kmn Belgium 1780 WEMMEL
Willy Boriau 1790 AFFLIGEM
Rombauts Louis En Zoon 1820 STEENOKKERZEEL
Van De Moortel Joseph 1840 LONDERZEEL
Rebatim 1950 KRAAINEM
Reno-Bo 1980 ZEMST
ICONcept 2018 ANTWERPEN
Modular Building Solutions 2018 ANTWERPEN
Reno - Build 2100 ANTWERPEN
Bouwwerken Van Den Branden 2140 ANTWERPEN
Algemene Bouwonderneming Van Hekken 2170 ANTWERPEN
Built 2170 ANTWERPEN
Bouwwerken Hst 2220 HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
Bouwonderneming Koen Van Dessel 2222 HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
Bouwwerken Michiels Geert 2230 HERSELT
Borg - Bouw 2275 LILLE
Je Van Echelpoel 2275 LILLE
Gebroeders Mylemans 2280 GROBBENDONK
Algemene Bouwwerken Struyfs-Smans 2290 VORSELAAR
Spoelders Michiel 2290 VORSELAAR
Vanhout.Pro 2300 TURNHOUT
Bouwwerken Meeuwesen 2322 HOOGSTRATEN
Algemene Bouwwerken Marc Wilmsen 2330 MERKSPLAS
Woestenborghs - Bouwbedrijf 2330 MERKSPLAS
Gebroeders Dielis Slopingsbedrijf 2340 BEERSE
Geert Adriaensen 2340 BEERSE
Algemene Bouwwerken Thielemans 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT
A.L. - Bouw 2370 ARENDONK
Lejo 2370 ARENDONK
Pluym - Van Loon 2380 RAVELS
Algemene Bouwwerken Roos 2382 RAVELS
Bernaerts - de Laet 2440 GEEL
Bouwonderneming Willemsens Michel 2440 GEEL
Hbs 2440 GEEL
Van Dingenen - Bleyens 2460 KASTERLEE
Dillen Bouwteam 2490 BALEN
Wonvill 2490 BALEN
Algemene Bouwwerken Huygens 2491 BALEN
Dhulst' 2500 LIER
Aabik 2520 RANST
Building 2520 RANST
Cosimco 2550 KONTICH
Dw Projects 2550 KONTICH
Algemene Bouwwerken Nuyens Jos 2560 NIJLEN
Nijlense Bouwwerken 2560 NIJLEN
Peter Van Dyck 2560 NIJLEN
Algemene Aanneming Jacops Kris 2580 PUTTE
Bouwbedrijf Nagels 2610 ANTWERPEN
Meebouw 2610 ANTWERPEN
Geerts en Kinderen 2660 ANTWERPEN
Dikkrie 2800 MECHELEN
Geets George 2820 RIJMENAM
Karel de Bie en Zonen 2820 BONHEIDEN
Booghmans Julien 2830 WILLEBROEK
Abc -Algemene Bouwwerken Claes 2850 BOOM
Decostruct 2850 BOOM
De Velder Eric 2870 PUURS-SINT-AMANDS
Bvba Marc Janssens, Bouwonderneming 2880 BORNEM
Bouwcentrale Bouwonderneming 2900 SCHOTEN
Bouwonderneming Van Den Berghe 2900 SCHOTEN
Bouwonderneming Konings Danny 2920 KALMTHOUT
G. Theuns en Zoon 2920 KALMTHOUT
Bnl Afbraakwerken 2950 KAPELLEN
Frans Denissen en Zonen 2960 BRECHT
Joosen Robin 2960 BRECHT
Renovatiebouw Van Broeckhoven 2970 SCHILDE
Alfino II 2980 ZOERSEL
D & T Smet Peter 2980 ZOERSEL
Algemene Bouwonderneming De Meyer 2990 WUUSTWEZEL
Bouwonderneming Notermans 3053 OUD-HEVERLEE
Schroons Bouwwerken 3120 TREMELO
Gebroeders Deroover 3128 TREMELO
Heremans Louis 3128 BAAL
Bouwwerken Danny Vanderheyden 3130 BEGIJNENDIJK
Pelgrims Eddy 3130 BEGIJNENDIJK
Bouw- en Constructiebedrijf Ve-Ra-Bo 3200 AARSCHOT
Roland Goris Algemene Aanneming 3270 SCHERPENHEUVEL-ZICHEM
Haesevoets Bouw en Tuinaanleg 3294 DIEST
Happaerts Freddy 3350 LINTER
B&ca 3360 BIERBEEK
Swillen Jan 3360 BIERBEEK
Moureau F. 3440 ZOUTLEEUW
Algemene Bouwonderneming Marcoen 3470 KORTENAKEN
Standingbouw 3511 HASSELT
Interboring 3520 ZONHOVEN
Reynders 3530 HOUTHALEN-HELCHTEREN
Bouwwerken Jacobs en Loix 3570 ALKEN
Asbest Care 3583 BERINGEN
Gebroeders Smeers 3590 DIEPENBEEK
Smeets Joannes 3640 KINROOI
G.S.D. Algemene Bouwwerken 3680 MAASEIK
Bee-Build 3730 HOESELT
Bouwbedrijf Mengels Mathieu 3770 RIEMST
Bouwwerken Simenon 3770 RIEMST
Bouwbedrijf Martens 3800 SINT-TRUIDEN
Omni Wood 3800 SINT-TRUIDEN
C & C Constructies 3830 WELLEN
Schoofs 3840 BORGLOON
Moons Bouwbedrijf 3940 HECHTEL-EKSEL
Bouwwerken Neyens 3960 BREE
Jehoul Bouwonderneming 3960 BREE
Bouwonderneming Danny Alaerts 3980 TESSENDERLO
Reijmen Jozef 3990 KLEINE-BROGEL
Schouteden Michiel 3990 PEER
Ferronnerie D'art Dejeond-Delarge 4000 LIÈGE
A.R.C.Constructions 4020 LIÈGE
Es Projects 4040 HERSTAL
Vandeberg Guillaume 4100 SERAING
Henri Paulus 4102 SERAING
P.M.Terrassement 4300 WAREMME
Batiment Haute Technologie 4340 AWANS
Trac Info 4400 FLÉMALLE
Pierres & Briques 4500 HUY
L.I. Construction 4530 VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET
Calite Construction Sprl 4540 AMAY
Van Langeveld Claude 4540 AMAY
J.C.P. 4560 CLAVIER
Gillard 4600 VISÉ
Spits Construction 4608 DALHEM
De Pasqual Sébastien 4620 FLERON
Lofts & Design 4624 FLÉRON
Labeye Daniel 4672 SAINT-REMY (LG.)
M.X. Constructions 4831 LIMBOURG
Lenartz Freres Entreprises 4890 THIMISTER-CLERMONT
Sprl Pesser-Collin Constructions 4890 THIMISTER-CLERMONT
Entreprises Generales de Batiment Goffinet 4920 AYWAILLE
Yvan Meurice et Fils 4920 AYWAILLE
Entreprises Bajart 5020 NAMUR
Atria 5031 GEMBLOUX
Batis-Moi 5140 SOMBREFFE
Entreprise Marc Taviet 5150 FLOREFFE
Skonsult 5190 JEMEPPE-SUR-SAMBRE
Construct -Tim 5300 ANDENNE
Entreprises Georges Wery & Fils 5300 ANDENNE
Devillers Adrien 5353 GOESNES
Promobat 5570 BEAURAING
Arti.Mat.Construct 5590 CINEY
Brisbois 5590 CINEY
James Travaux 5640 METTET
Vincitorio Marco Construct 6001 CHARLEROI
Renova Batiments 6060 CHARLEROI
Henseval Olivier 6061 MONTIGNIES-SUR-SAMBRE
E3 Construction 6120 HAM-SUR-HEURE-NALINNES
Ft Bati-Construct Sprl 6150 ANDERLUES
Cbc Constructions 6534 THUIN
Entreprise Generale de Construction Paul Van Lerbe 6567 MERBES-LE-CHATEAU
Sacotralux 6661 HOUFFALIZE
Moinil Gérard Sprl 6929 DAVERDISSE
Entreprises Modave et Fils 6990 HOTTON
Wood-Home 6990 HOTTON
Bati Cravotta 7012 MONS
Paree Thierry 7020 MONS
Vargas Gimenez Claudio 7080 FRAMERIES
E F C I Construct 7100 LA LOUVIÈRE
P.F.Construction 7100 LA LOUVIÈRE
Percemotte Construct 7100 LA LOUVIÈRE
T.L.N.S Construct 7130 BINCHE
Legnaro Construction 7160 CHAPELLE-LEZ-HERLAIMONT
Entreprise De Clercq 7180 SENEFFE
F.D.M. Construction 7321 BERNISSART
Ascone Francesco 7322 POMMEROEUL
Ets Solbreux 7334 SAINT-GHISLAIN
Societe Generale de Construction 7500 TOURNAI
D'Haene José 7522 HERTAIN
Ideal Project 7530 TOURNAI
Bien Bati 7780 COMINES-WARNETON
Entreprise Générale de Maçonnerie et Béton Bernard 7782 COMINES-WARNETON
Maxime Dewitte 7784 COMINES-WARNETON
Bonnami-Vancraenenbroeck 7800 ATH
Compagnie Fonciere Athoise 7812 ATH
Aannemingen Romar 8000 BRUGGE
Bouwwerken Maenhaut 8020 OOSTKAMP
Ndk 8020 OOSTKAMP
Algemene Bouwonderneming Barzeele Wouter 8211 ZEDELGEM
Bouwwerken Hollez Kris 8211 ZEDELGEM
Francky Bocquez 8211 ZEDELGEM
Bouwonderneming Van Kerrebroeck 8340 Damme
Deceuninck Stephan 8340 DAMME
Marc Huys 8377 ZUIENKERKE
Bouwonderneming Ceuterick 8380 BRUGGE
Baeteman 8400 OOSTENDE
Bouwonderneming Koen Tyvaert 8434 MIDDELKERKE
Gedan 8460 OUDENBURG
Reynaert Anthony 8500 KORTRIJK
A.S - Works 8501 KORTRIJK
Algemene Bouwonderneming Lefebvre 8510 KORTRIJK
Hendrik Heremans 8510 KORTRIJK
Vandekeere Frédéric 8520 KUURNE
Stadsbader Nicolas 8530 HARELBEKE
Vlieghe Bouwbedrijf 8530 HARELBEKE
Bouwonderneming de Ketele-Verhaeghe 8531 HARELBEKE
Bouwonderneming Joost Spiessens 8531 HARELBEKE
Bouwwerken Leo Dujardin 8540 DEERLIJK
Dsk Bouw 8540 DEERLIJK
Restauraz 8560 WEVELGEM
Tuffreau Luc 8560 WEVELGEM
Creabouw 8570 ANZEGEM
Verthé Dieter 8570 VICHTE
Algemene Bouwonderneming en Dakwerken Steen Freddy 8610 KORTEMARK
Nv Bouwbedrijf Balloey - Matthys 8630 VEURNE
Vandenbroucke Dirk 8640 VLETEREN
Van Eecke Joris 8647 LO-RENINGE
Renoffice 8650 HOUTHULST
Maes & Coucke 8720 DENTERGEM
Pieter Lafaut 8740 PITTEM
Gino Mooyaert 8750 WINGENE
Bouwwerken Peter Maes 8770 INGELMUNSTER
Monsere Grond- en Afbraakwerken 8770 INGELMUNSTER
Buyse Dirk 8780 OOSTROZEBEKE
Bouwonderneming Eribo 8790 WAREGEM
Bouwwerken Claeys 8790 WAREGEM
Snauwaert Christ 8790 WAREGEM
Maçonnerie-Construction-Statbilité 8792 WAREGEM
Carron Philip 8800 ROESELARE
De Ketele Johan 8800 RUMBEKE
Renovatief Verbouwen 8800 ROESELARE
Vinckier - Cloet 8800 ROESELARE
Pollet Marc En Kris 8820 TORHOUT
Damme-Bouw 8830 HOOGLEDE
Sidegro 8830 HOOGLEDE
Coudenys Woningbouw 8850 ARDOOIE
Bossuyt Benny 8860 LENDELEDE
Descheemaeker Bouw 8870 IZEGEM
Dekimpe Rudi 8904 BOEZINGE
Delameilleure Franky 8904 IEPER
Beton-Bouw Bentein 8920 LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE
B & R - Bouw en Renovatie 8930 MENEN
Bouwgroep Vdd 8930 MENEN
Bigceramix 8970 POPERINGE
G. Verhille 8970 POPERINGE
Verbeke Grond- en Afbraakwerken 8970 POPERINGE
Bouckenhove Steve 8972 PROVEN
Bouwbedrijf Demasure 8980 ZONNEBEKE
Algemene Bouwwerken Gilbert Vandercruyssen 9000 GENT
Debra Bouw & Afwerking 9000 GENT
Geurs 9031 GENT
Buyl Algemene Woningbouw 9042 GENT
Cayseele W. 9042 GENT
Eltribel 9051 GENT
Snoeck Emiel & Nico 9070 DESTELBERGEN
Lucien Baetens En Zoon Bouwwerken 9080 LOCHRISTI
Argv 9090 MELLE
Serck 9090 MELLE
A.I.& B Jurgen 9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
Algemene Bouwwerken Van Hove 9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
Bouwonderneming Rodrigus 9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
J-Bouw 9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
Bouwwerken Stremersch 9111 BELSELE
Renokri 9111 SINT-NIKLAAS
G.D.V. Algemene Bouwonderneming 9112 SINT-NIKLAAS
Bouwbedrijf Floré 9120 BEVEREN
Bouwen en Verbouwen Luc Van Osselaer 9120 BEVEREN
De Bock Dirk 9120 BEVEREN
Verley Rinaldo 9130 VERREBROEK
Blommaert Gebroeders 9140 TEMSE
Bouwonderneming Milliau 9140 TEMSE
Van Kerchove Hector En Zoon 9140 TEMSE
Bouwonderneming Dirk Saey 9160 LOKEREN
G. de Bock 9160 LOKEREN
Wulteputte Hans André 9160 EKSAARDE
Alle Mini Gravers 9170 SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Bouwonderneming de Munck Werner 9170 SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
De Pelsmaeker - Van Osselaer Algemene Bouwondernem 9170 SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
De Stobbeleir Pascal 9170 SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
E-Konstrukt 9170 SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Davy Verdurmen 9190 STEKENE
Acm Bouw & Renovatie 9200 DENDERMONDE
Cobbaut 9200 DENDERMONDE
Cosmo 9200 DENDERMONDE
Dvd Algemene Bouw- en Renovatiewerken 9220 HAMME (VL.)
Habou 9220 HAMME (VL.)
Piryns 9220 HAMME (VL.)
Robberecht G en B 9220 HAMME (VL.)
Willocx Gert 9220 HAMME (VL.)
Woonexponent 9220 HAMME (VL.)
Bouw en Renovatie Filip Maes 9230 WETTEREN
Bouwonderneming Diependaele Filip 9230 WETTEREN
Bouwwerken Baetens 9230 WETTEREN
K&e Works 9230 WETTEREN
Troubleyn 9230 WETTEREN
Van Hoecke 9230 WETTEREN
W. Michiels - Algemene Onderneming Van Bouwwerken 9230 WETTEREN
Vadribo 9240 ZELE
D & T Bouw 9250 WAASMUNSTER
Baeck John 9260 WICHELEN
Van Extergem Gebroeders 9260 WICHELEN
Bemecon 9270 LAARNE
Versluys-Bocklandt 9270 LAARNE
Bouwbedrijf Van Biesen 9280 LEBBEKE
Algemene Bouwwerken de Koninck Danny 9300 AALST
Cherrette Joris 9320 AALST
Algemene Bouwwerken D'hauwe - Cooman 9340 LEDE
Bockstaele 9340 LEDE
Van Den Abbeele Peter 9340 LEDE
Algemeen Bouwbedrijf Vanderroost 9400 NINOVE
Melis Etienne 9400 DENDERWINDEKE
Algemene Bouwwerken Erik Coppens en Co 9420 ERPE-MERE
Alka 9420 ERPE-MERE
De Pauw Johan 9550 HERZELE
DSG 9550 STEENHUIZE-WIJNHUIZE
Help2build 9570 LIERDE
Vermassen Johan 9620 VELZEKE-RUDDERSHOVE
Algemene Bouwwerken Sadones 9660 BRAKEL
Bouwwerken Dirk Buyens 9667 HOREBEKE
Eeckhaut Bernard 9700 OUDENAARDE
Hans Moerman 9700 OUDENAARDE
Naessens Marnix Bouwonderneming 9700 HEURNE
D'hondt Hubert 9790 WORTEGEM-PETEGEM
Algemene Bouwonderneming Van Houtven 9800 DEINZE
Van Gheluwe Grond- en Afbraakwerken 9800 DEINZE
Bouw-Id 9820 MERELBEKE
Bouwonderneming Hebbelinck 9820 MERELBEKE
De Vreese - de Pinte 9840 DE PINTE
Vlerick Georges 9840 ZEVERGEM
Bouwonderneming Philip Van Hove 9850 DEINZE
Guido-Grond-En Afbraakwerken 9850 DEINZE
Quubiq 9850 DEINZE
Vagenende Karel 9850 DEINZE
De Smet Joan 9860 BALEGEM
Delodder - de Nys - Aannemers Bouwwerken 9870 ZULTE
B en G Bouw 9880 AALTER
Hj-Bouwt 9880 AALTER
Mareen 9890 GAVERE
Geert Versluys 9910 AALTER
Konstruktiewerkhuizen Rijckaert 9910 AALTER
Buysse Hans 9940 EVERGEM
Praet Luc 9940 SLEIDINGE
Algemene Bouwwerken A. Mouton en Zonen 9950 LIEVEGEM
Vareca-Algemene Bouwwerken 9960 ASSENEDE
Lippens Bouw 9968 ASSENEDE
Meese - Swaelens 9968 ASSENEDE
Van Quekelberghe 9968 ASSENEDE
Bouwbedrijven Janvier Neirynck en Zonen 9990 MALDEGEM
Twinbo 9991 MALDEGEM